Commit 6dfb4ee4 authored by larsan's avatar larsan
Browse files

minor typo and saturday

parent 03d0fe40
...@@ -41,11 +41,11 @@ ...@@ -41,11 +41,11 @@
you free space for self-organized lectures and workshops. you free space for self-organized lectures and workshops.
<div id="recent" > <div id="recent" >
<h3>Last Minute Infos</h3> <h3>Last Minute Infos</h3>
<p class="plock" >Live from the kitchen: current dinner planning: <p class="plock" >Live from the kitchen: current dinner plan:
<ul> <ul>
<li>Thursday: Mashed Potatoes with Sausage or vegan Rissole and Sauce</li> <li>Thursday: Mashed Potatoes with Sausage or vegan Rissole and Sauce</li>
<li>Friday: Spätzle with Lentils and Bacon or vegan Spätzle with Lentils and Tofu</li> <li>Friday: Spätzle with Lentils and Bacon or vegan Spätzle with Lentils and Tofu</li>
<li>Tortellini with Gorgonzola Sauce or vegan Tomato Sauce</li> <li>Saturday: Tortellini with Gorgonzola Sauce or vegan Tomato Sauce</li>
<li>All the time: Fries, Nuggets and other Snacks</li> <li>All the time: Fries, Nuggets and other Snacks</li>
</ul> </ul>
</p> </p>
......
...@@ -67,7 +67,7 @@ ...@@ -67,7 +67,7 @@
</p> </p>
<p class="plock" >FTTT: Wir werden Multimode-Faser 850nm <p class="plock" >FTTT: Wir werden Multimode-Faser 850nm
einsetzen. Steckverbinder werden SC und LC sein.</p> einsetzen. Steckverbinder werden SC und LC sein.</p>
<p class="plock" >Die letzte Begehnung hat gezeigt: <p class="plock" >Die letzte Begehung hat gezeigt:
Packt die elektrischen Insektenvernichter ein.</p> Packt die elektrischen Insektenvernichter ein.</p>
<p class="plock" >An- und Abreise: Anreise für Besucher ist ab <p class="plock" >An- und Abreise: Anreise für Besucher ist ab
Donnerstag Vormittag und die Abreise bis Sonntag Donnerstag Vormittag und die Abreise bis Sonntag
......
Markdown is supported
0% or .
You are about to add 0 people to the discussion. Proceed with caution.
Finish editing this message first!
Please register or to comment